Dieses Dokuwiki verwendet ein von Anymorphic Webdesign erstelltes Thema.

This is an old revision of the document!


Mechanical parts

Name Model View Link
Obudowa zestaw(spprawdzić na opakowaniu nazwę) 2
Wheels 4
Metal Gearmotor 19:1 37Dx52L mm 4
Distance bolts M3x35 4
Distance bolts M3x5 4
Nuts M3 8
Shims M3 - 8×3.2×0.5 16
Screws M3x4 2
Screws M3x6 4
Screws M3x15 4
mechanical_parts.1403268685.txt.gz · Last modified: 2015/08/07 23:16 (external edit)
Trace: mechanical_parts
Dieses Dokuwiki verwendet ein von Anymorphic Webdesign erstelltes Thema.
www.chimeric.de Valid CSS Driven by DokuWiki do yourself a favour and use a real browser - get firefox!! Recent changes RSS feed Valid XHTML 1.0